CONTACT

MAIL: PRUS@PRUSOWIE.PL


Counter


S O S
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

UNKNOWN COAT OF ARMS

Prusian clans of unknown coat of arms, often appears in armorials, the only known explanation is that during proving the ennoblement was not necessary to declare a coat of arms.



Adamoski
Adikiewicz
Albrechtowicz
Ambrożewski
Amelang
Auerchos
Bachnicki
Badgurski
Balwin
Barnowski
Bartelsdorf
Bartuszewski
Bądzowski
Bdzyński
Białobrzycki
Bierbirski
Białobrzycki
Bierbirski
Bikowski
Biroński
Bobielski
Boblik
Bobski
Bobulski
Boby
Bolme
Bodgurski
Bonafous
Bonsowski
Borczyn
Bordzichowski
Borlasz
Botgurski
Bothmar
Bozyszkowski
Bransinski
Bronsart
Brukman
Budner
Bulawski
Bułkowski
Buschowicz
Buszkowicz
Bydziński
Byszkowski
Chłobochowski
Chłopski
Chmielewski
Chmielski
Christkowski
Chrzon
Ciborowczyk
Ciolejski
Cusziatowski
Czachiński
Czeczyński
Czernikow
Czereśnielewski
Czessiński
Czyrski
Dawadolski
Demeracki
Donaiski
Drahe
Dreso
Dreys
Dromler
Dubielski
Dunek
Duzimiński
Dyzgardowicz
Dziergowski
Dziersiński
Dziewalski
Ebrowski
Edeling
Eglofstein
Eidsierowicz
Elenborg
Ellritten
Elsholtz
Etzdori
Falkenberg
Falkenhagen
Falklinowski
Farikenberg
Felstenstein
Festenstein
Fewer
Elotow
Forhaver
Forser
Frenese
Gabski
Galinowicz
Galli
Gallinger
Gałdowski
Gangerin
Garbski
Gaszycki
Gazabli
Gąsior
Gerckin
Getzkow
Giersz
Gimnich
Gintryński
Girsch
Glaszewski
Godoski
Grabołowski
Graczkowski
Graszczyński
Grątkowski
Grisowski
Grodczycki
Grosiński
Gruziński
Grzebiatowski
Grzywna
Gulbski
Gzikowski
Hałyński
Haubicht
Hanman
Harsecki
Heński
Hojer
Horazmow
Horsecki
Hyman
Inatowski
Iskierski
Iskirecki
Jaegrodorf
Jaszkul
Jawtyn
Jebertowski
Jensierski
Jerok
Jerowski
Jeziorowski
Jonaszewski
Kannacher
Karioth
Karkettel
Karnacki
Keller
Kertski
Kestner
Kicidłowski
Kierzowski
Kimnich
Kinche
Kisecki
Klauck
Klewowski
Kliwicki
Klonorzyński
Kłąbczyński
Kłopski
Koczmobski
Koettewitz
Kolbic
Koldun
Konyadzki
Kopicki
Kopyczkowski
Kopystecki
Koronowicz
Kortek
Kortnicki
Kotolicki
Kowalszyński
Krach
Krastudy
Krayen
Krazycki
Kreken
Kreutzer
Kropidłowski
Krossański
Krułła
Krzencelski
Krzydłowski
Kuralewski
Kuśniewicz
Kutowski
Kwatlewski
Lakken
Lamkowski
Langurt
Lawnowicz
Lekuński
Lengnowski
Lepisowicki
Lesławicz
Libowski
Likuski
Lindowski
Lubeński
Luicki
Lunawski
Luszyński
Łękuński
Łukciński
Malatyński
Małatyński
Marawski
Marcigłowski
Markward
Masław
Massolski
Materski
Maurocki
Mazuch
Melcher
Melticz
Menzy
Meticki
Meytkowski
Mileniewski
Milicz
Mnieczkowski
Mogiłowski
Mokrzanowski
Monwicki
Myłek
Napiwojski
Narożyński
Nastejski
Nierzanowski
Niemierski
Noszczatowski
Obulski
Offman
Oppen
Orsułł
Ostarbowski
Otto
Packmohr
Parsz
Paskolecki
Passawski
Pawłoczyński
Penzowski
Pęcki
Pilkowski
Piołunowicz
Pionka
Piotroski
Piwonka
Pląchawski
Płajewski
Płatyński
Płachta
Płajewski
Płatyński
Podzucha
Pogwish
Pokłocki
Pokusiński
Polens
Popiołek
Popłowski
Poprecki
Porzalkowski
Prusak
Prusewicz
Prusieński
Prusin
Prusinowicz
Pruski
Pruszeński
Posański
Posowski
Prekowski
Pretlak
Pryjomski
Pryliński
Pryjomski
Pryliński
Pryn
Przebylski
Przeszciński
Przebylski
Przybielski
Przylarski
Pudawski
Racigniewski
Ralemsz
Rapstinski
Ratyniecki
Raygojski
Rauter
Redofski
Redwish
Rewsch
Rodzianko
Reszkowski
Ręcławski
Riocki
Rodt
Rogocki
Rohowski
Romirowski
Rone
Rosenau
Rospud
Rosput
Rośmiecki
Rudnik
Rycki
Rzechawski
Sandraski
Sapoliński
Sądrowski
Sątopski
Schlubut
Segno
Semkowski
Sęderecki
Sicki
Siejkowski
Siemienowski
Skrupski
Skubiszowski
Słodziński
Słoszewski
Słozarzewicz
Sochaczyński
Soczewski
Solkierski
Sotorowski
Sparwein
Spinowski
Starczyński
Stellmaszewski
Stępkowski
Stoszewski
Stoszowski
Strankowicz
Strzesz
Stubierski
Stuszewski
Stutowski
Subanka
Suchorzeński
Sulinowski
Swenten
Sychyński
Synakowski
Szabłonowski
Szadiekowski
Szadnicki
Szaloński
Szarowiec
Szauriński
Szczutka
Szenecki
Szerwański
Szłapia
Szmarowski
Szmulski
Szochrowski
Szoczewski
Szrabiski
Szuderski
Szulewicz
Szurskiewicz
Szutkowski
Szwenca
Szyna
Szynich
Swenten
Śmietkowski
Święsicki
Tergowicz
Terski
Tolkmit
Torczyłowski
Torszinski
Trelewski
Treskow
Trojankowski
Troszak
Trzcyański
Trzczacki
Trzeszyński
Tubulczowski
Tudzyłowski
Tuleryński
Turkowicz
Tyborczki
Tybulczewski
Ukłoński
Ulpicki
Umiatowski
Waclewski
Wajdowski
Wasiański
Wasselowski
Wawczewski
Wądojowski
Węzler
Wieczliński
Wieczeliński
Wilkarski
Wilkszycki
Witalski
Witkęski
Witramowski
Wyłudzki
Wypożyński
Zabroński
Zamolewicz
Zaszewski
Zborzyn
Zdanoborski
Zebarowski
Zębicki
Zembicki
Zendram
Zibowski
Ziemancki
Zierotyrz
Zimelski
Znalecki
Zozański
Zwoakowski
Zyplacki
Żabioch

ZIEMIA CHEŁMIŃSKA

Arembski
Arnolski
Bumiński
Burzmiński
Czopiński
Drzytpuski
Elnisko
Emkowicz
Goldbeck
Hawr
Jarolski
Legutko
Raciniewski
Skorgel
Staroski
Szrejberski
Tczewski
Tczowski
Wądzyński
Wąpierski
Wegorski
Wohiński
Zyglądzki

ZIEMIA ŁOMŻYŃSKA

Arłakowicz
Babenk
Banaszek
Barszczyński
Bełdyka
Bierzeński
Bognański
Bogurajski
Borkacki
Brukowski
Bruniński
Buczewski
Burwil
Burza
Chadziński
Chłodnicki
Chłopstowski
Chocian
Choma - Bilurbin
Chościński
Chrościca
Ciecholski
Czerlemowski
Czermoński
Czerowski
Czeszumowski
Czydzieński
Czyszemski
Daniełowski
Deczewski
Demanżet
Dębrzycki
Dobczyjałowicz
Drostowski
Drożecki
Drożkowski
Duchnatowski
Faszczyński
Gnatkowski
Gołubiewski
Grabański
Groński
Haloński
Janszewski
Januszko
Jarykowski
Jeński
Kanimer
Kępka
Klinkowski
Klinowski
Kocieciński
Koklarski
Kolbic
Kownowski
Krzewiński
Kuchczyński
Kunelski
Kunik
Kupista
Lubotyński
Luicki
Lula, Lule, Luli
Lutaszewski
Łanecki
Łasienicki
Łemnicki
Łomzica
Łuszczek
Marchwicki
Marżeński
Matemberski
Mądryński
Mikiel
Miluński
Mirek
Mirkwiński
Moroński
Mostył
Mostyło
Nabrzeski
Nagawczyński
Naworski
Nossoński
Oniecki
Płotecki
Porajczewski
Postrowski
Pratnicki
Prnat
Protnicki
Prykowski
Przemałowski
Pychocki
Ramazowski
Rebiszewski
Rechliński
Robyczyc
Roiński
Rzeczka
Sanecki
Straniawski
Strojkowski
Szulkowski
Taplica
Taporecki
Trzuszkowski
Tuszkowski
Turobiński
Tysznowski
Tyznowski
Ubrycki
Walocha
Woskowski
Zagrobiński
Załoszka
Ząbrzycki
Zubicki
Żebro
Żmiczewski
Żóraminski
Żuramiński

ZIEMIA OSTROŁĘCKA

Betliński
Budnicki
Chaszczucki
Gruczelski

ZIEMIA CIECHANOWSKA

Bartułt
Bierkacki
Burthald
Burzycki
Chętkowski
Chodepski
Czarasty
Gadnowski
Gołębek
Gościmirski
Ławuj

DOBRZYN LAND

Bojsel



MAIL: PRUS@PRUSOWIE.PL


Back to Top